Ranking Nacional


FEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE MOTOCICLISMO
RANKING GESTION 2015

MODALIDAD: CROSS

CLASE: 50 cc. 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Juan P. Ortuño 14 Cliza 50 37 87
2 Luis J. Sandoval 46 Potosí 25 50 75
3 Israel Sandoval 8 Potosí 28 40 68
4 Samuel Parra 54 Montero 30 38 68
5 Said Garnica 22 Cochabamba 42 25 67
6 María R. Padilla 51 Santa Cruz 36 30 66
7 Jairo Inturias 21 Montero 24 31 55
8 Alejandro Morales 32 Santa Cruz 38 16 54
9 Kevin Peralta 36 Montero 24 28 52
10 Oscar Tejada 48 Tarija 24 24 48
11 Hugo E. Michel 61 Tarija 26 14 40
12 Gustavo Barja 23 Chuquisaca 20 10 30
13 Winsor Montenegro 11 Cochabamba 17 7 24
14 Iker Casillas 25 Chuquisaca -- 17 17
15 Kevin Vásquez 15 Oruro -- 16 16
16 Enoc Arnez 72 Santa Cruz -- 16 16
17 Mikel Torrico 84 Santa Cruz -- 16 16
18 Leonardo Villa 79 Potosí 15 -- 15
19 Juan P. Flores 10 Cliza 13 -- 13
20 Sebastián Crespo 33 Santa Cruz -- 12 12
21 Marco Fernández 12 Oruro -- 5 5
22 Argen Torrez 24 Beni -- 4 4
23 Roy Montaño 27 Montero -- 3 3
24 Eitan Cortéz 7 Oruro -- 2 2
25 Dylan Mamani 6 Oruro -- 1 1


CLASE: 50 cc. 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Lenz Alan Gareca 68 Montero 47 40 87
2 Rodrigo Caero 10 Cochabamba 42 40 82
3 Moisés Lara 74 Cliza 45 33 78
4 Jesús Robinho Pinedo 76 Santa Cruz 36 35 71
5 Mauricio Sandoval 14 Potosí 30 27 57
6 Cristofer Fuentes 27 Cochabamba 32 23 55
7 Antoni Barrios 35 Villa Montes 24 25 49
8 Santiago Herbas 71 Cochabamba 21 27 48
9 Samir Apodaca 20 Santa Cruz -- 41 41
10 Breidy Carvajal 9 Santa Cruz -- 41 41
11 Rodrigo Elías 26 Potosí 24 16 40
12 Octavio Franco 8 Montero 24 13 37
13 Fernando Sanchez de la Via 12 Santa Cruz 17 18 35
14 Alejandro Vaca 36 Tarija 17 4 21
15 Matías Carrillo 11 Cliza 21 -- 21
16 Darwin Mamani 66 Oruro -- 18 18
17 Luis Salazar 48 Chuquisaca 17 -- 17
18 Juan M. Sánchez 6 Tarija -- 13 13
19 Jesús Martínez 33 Montero -- 12 12
20 Antoni Lima 19 Oruro 9 -- 9


CLASE: 65 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Manuel Medrano 10 Cochabamba 50 47 97
2 Daniel Toledo 21 Santa Cruz 42 40 82
3 Marco A. Rocha 51 Santa Cruz 26 47 73
4 Carlos A. Padilla 54 Santa Cruz 34 29 63
5 Denis Rueda 79 Beni 29 33 62
6 Rolando Castro 27 Cochabamba 36 24 60
7 Juan C. Gareca 69 Montero 25 31 56
8 Jean V. Herboso 7 Cochabamba 28 20 48
9 Antonio Sejas 47 Chuquisaca 21 25 46
10 Marcelo Tapia 58 Montero 16 19 35
11 Leonardo Fernández 12 Cochabamba 32 -- 32
12 Bruno De la Zerda 23 Santa Cruz -- 26 26
13 Alejandro Casilla 25 Chuquisaca -- 25 25
14 Rodrigo Caero 20 Cochabamba 21 -- 21
15 Alejandro Vaca 36 Tarija 14 5 19
16 Daniel Quinteros 57 Santa Cruz -- 18 18
17 Antony Cadima 74 Cliza 17 -- 17
18 Mauricio Sandoval 14 Potosí 11 5 16
19 Ezequiel Cespedez 29 Santa Cruz -- 13 13
20 Martin Flores 18 Potosí 8 5 13
21 Sebastián Choque 22 Chuquisaca -- 12 12
22 Darwin Mamani 6 Oruro -- 12 12
23 Edwin Camacho 52 Cochabamba 12 -- 12
24 Matías Carrillo 11 Cliza 8 -- 8
25 Matías Del Carpio 45 La Paz 8 -- 8
26 Luis F. Pedriel 24 Montero -- 5 5
27 Jefferson Soria Galvarro 15 Oruro -- 1 1


CLASE: 85 MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Jhanik Echenique 91 Chuquisaca 50 47 97
2 Davir Padilla 7 Santa Cruz 38 45 83
3 Dylan Castillo 72 Cliza 40 38 78
4 Ricardo Ortuño 13 Cliza 42 32 74
5 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 31 29 60
6 Juan P. Torrico 11 Cliza 28 24 52
7 Fernando Parra 14 Santa Cruz 25 24 49
8 Sebastián Robles 55 Santa Cruz -- 40 40
9 Carlos López 25 Chuquisaca 21 19 40
10 Alejandro Moreira 29 Santa Cruz -- 27 27
11 David Camargo 19 Chuquisaca -- 26 26
12 Arturo Velasquez 5 Cliza 24 -- 24
13 Roar Villarroel 52 Cliza 23 -- 23
14 Andrés Miranda 50 Chuquisaca 23 -- 23
15 Joel Soria Galvarro 18 Oruro -- 18 18
16 Luis F. Pedriel 24 Montero -- 17 17
17 Manuel Medrano 10 Cochabamba 16 -- 16
18 Alejandro Bru 80 Tarija -- 14 14


CLASE: MX-2 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Rodrigo Lozada 70 Cochabamba 47 40 87
2 Gonzalo Gutierrez 32 Santa Cruz 35 50 85
3 Eddie Claure 25 Cliza 37 30 67
4 Diego Nina 17 Santa Cruz 25 40 65
5 Yamil Ortuño 15 Cliza 32 26 58
6 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 36 20 56
7 Jhomar Medrano 54 Cochabamba 25 23 48
8 Jorge Crespo 73 Cliza 45 -- 45
9 Carlos Lozada 77 Cochabamba 12 32 44
10 Paolo Sarmiento 37 Cochabamba 22 21 43
11 Marcelo Barja 4 Chuquisaca 8 32 40
12 Breidy Guzmán 40 Montero 13 26 39
13 Roberto Callejas 22 Santa Cruz 18 15 33
14 Denar Roca 35 Montero 28 -- 28
15 Marco Veizaga 58 Montero 10 15 25
16 Jorge Tapia 53 Montero 11 13 24
17 Daniel Choque 34 Chuquisaca -- 20 20
18 Jefferson Herboso 27 Cochabamba 7 8 15
19 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba -- 13 13
20 Kuper Poma 14 Chuquisaca 3 10 13
21 Michael Rivas 44 Cochabamba 13 -- 13
22 Brian Miranda 92 Chuquisaca 10 -- 10
23 Freddy Jurado 38 Tarija -- 6 6
24 Manuel Pérez 26 Chuquisaca 5 -- 5


CLASE: MX-1 PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Andrés Garcia 18 Santa Cruz 50 42 92
2 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 36 38 74
3 Cristian Pinto 1 Cliza 33 31 64
4 Roy Velasco 52 Santa Cruz 23 40 63
5 Cristhian Hernández 33 Chuquisaca 28 25 53
6 José Felipe 95 Santa Cruz -- 50 50
7 Paúl Pinto 74 Cliza 44 5 49
8 Freddy Herboso 7 Cochabamba 14 30 44
9 Daniel Merida 98 Cliza 27 14 41
10 Dailer Teran 29 Chuquisaca 19 21 40
11 Matías Jensen 28 Santa Cruz 15 22 37
12 Jesús Mercado 13 Cochabamba 31 -- 31
13 Alejandro Antezana 89 Cochabamba -- 29 29
14 Jhonatan Gómez 68 Villa Montes 12 15 27
15 Ivan Choque 94 Chuquisaca -- 24 24
16 Gerardo Vizalla 34 Cochabamba 23 -- 23
17 Javier Choque 41 Chuquisaca -- 16 16
18 Gonzalo Poma 17 La Paz 16 -- 16
19 Jaime Diaz Canceco 90 Chuquisaca -- 15 15
20 Fabio Corpus 20 La Paz 15 -- 15
21 Marco Camacho 12 Cochabamba 14 -- 14
22 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 14 -- 14
23 Matías Soliz 36 Tarija 12 -- 12
24 Juan P. Ríos 14 Villa Montes 6 -- 6
25 Henry Vargas 77 Oruro 4 -- 4


CLASE: Master MX PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 50 50 100
2 José Rojas 71 Cliza 32 32 64
3 José L. Roncal 11 Chuquisaca 36 28 64
4 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 36 16 52
5 Edwin Valdivia 21 Cochabamba 29 22 51
6 Eduardo Guaman 47 Chuquisaca 21 26 47
7 Gunar Camacho 8 Cochabamba 25 19 44
8 Luis Pardo 6 La Paz 24 19 43
9 Wadih Hayeck 7 Beni -- 42 42
10 41 -- 42 42
11 Carlos Galleguillos 60 Cochabamba 42 -- 42
12 Jorge Vanegas 10 Santa Cruz -- 36 36
13 Américo Gal 12 Santa Cruz -- 30 30
14 Manuel Poma 24 La Paz 27 -- 27
15 Javier Maldonado 4 La Paz 26 -- 26
16 48 -- 24 24
17 Franz Mealla 69 La Paz 17 -- 17
18 Orlando Orellana 77 Cochabamba 17 -- 17
19 Javier Soliz 36 Tarija 16 -- 16
20 Kelly del Carpio 15 La Paz 14 -- 14
21 Jhonny Claure 14 Cliza 5 -- 5


CLASE: Cuadratrack PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Ariel Heredia 66 Santa Cruz 43 50 93
2 Lucio Chávez 44 La Paz 44 44 88
3 Jaime Vaca 35 Santa Cruz 41 33 74
4 Cristian Castellón 17 Cochabamba 34 33 67
5 Egberto Chávez 6 La Paz 29 31 60
6 Alex Sánchez 14 Santa Cruz 23 30 53
7 Andrés Sánchez 98 Cochabamba 40 -- 40
8 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz -- 38 38
9 Miguel Cordero 8 Santa Cruz -- 27 27
10 Gonzalo Ibañez 11 Cochabamba 26 -- 26
11 Miguel Gonzales 41 Cochabamba 25 -- 25
12 Pablo Castellon 7 Cochabamba 22 -- 22
13 Horacio Toro 29 La Paz -- 12 12
14 Freddy Sánchez 10 Cochabamba 10 -- 10


MODALIDAD: VELOCIDAD - ENDURO

CLASE: 185 Mec. Nal. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Franz Campos 3 Montero 45 50 95
2 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 47 42 89
3 Joel Quiroz 2 Santa Cruz 36 40 76
4 Roberto Cortéz 51 Tarija 35 25 60
5 Limber Velásquez 9 Potosí 38 22 60
6 Juan J. Álvarez 33 Potosí 36 22 58
7 Aurelio Cruz 25 Montero 13 42 55
8 Alejandro Soto 21 Santa Cruz 18 36 54
9 José L. Huayllani 71 Cliza 28 22 50
10 Juan C. Campos 78 Montero 23 20 43
11 Edwar Castillo 72 Cliza 24 17 41
12 Ángel Puita 13 Potosí 25 13 38
13 Ronald Morato 4 Cliza 8 28 36
14 Carlos Camacho 58 Cochabamba 35 -- 35
15 Miguel Becerra 54 Montero -- 31 31
16 Yamil Salazar 8 Montero -- 31 31
17 Albert Sandoval 27 Villa Montes 14 15 29
18 Ivar Arispe 22 Potosí 22 7 29
19 Filemón Totola 81 Cliza 20 8 28
20 Alcides Chilo 19 Santa Cruz -- 25 25
21 Álvaro Camacho 96 Cochabamba 25 -- 25
22 Luis Cortez 57 Tarija 17 6 23
23 Cupertino Camacho 24 Cochabamba 21 -- 21
24 Ariel Salazar 15 Santa Cruz -- 20 20
25 Ricardo Paz 39 Montero -- 18 18
26 Rodrigo Andrade 70 Cliza -- 17 17
27 Jorge L. Ayala 77 Montero -- 17 17
28 Noe Arriola 90 Potosí 17 -- 17
29 Alejandro Camacho 99 Cochabamba 17 -- 17
30 Juan C. Zurita 16 Cochabamba 15 -- 15
31 Raúl Cervantes 87 Chuquisaca -- 14 14
32 Vladimir Medrano 32 Oruro 11 3 14
33 Hector Camacho 11 Cochabamba 6 7 13
34 Fernando Plata 52 Tarija -- 12 12
35 Erick Aguilar 91 Villa Montes -- 11 11
36 Celso Gutierrez 59 Cliza 10 -- 10
37 Herlan Rivera 73 Montero -- 9 9
38 Julio Cruz 94 Potosí 8 -- 8
39 Agustin Aramayo 45 Potosí 7 -- 7
40 Abel Mamani 10 Potosí 7 -- 7
41 José R. Vaca Melgar 14 Beni -- 6 6
42 Alan Arana 64 Santa Cruz -- 5 5
43 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz -- 5 5
44 Denilson Durán 60 Villa Montes -- 4 4
45 Paúl J. Dávalos 61 Villa Montes -- 4 4
46 Delfo Aramayo 43 Villa Montes -- 3 3
47 José C. Molina 53 Santa Cruz -- 2 2
48 Edson Cuisa 55 Potosí -- 1 1


CLASE: 250cc CG PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Julio Quinteros 30 Montero 42 37 79
2 Pablo Rea 53 Montero 35 42 77
3 Miguel Villca 9 Cliza 38 33 71
4 Ivan Tarifa 57 Villa Montes 34 30 64
5 Juan C. Vargas 92 Santa Cruz 18 39 57
6 Juan J. Porcel 4 Montero 25 29 54
7 Cristian Sosa 13 Santa Cruz 18 34 52
8 Edilberto Guevara 1 Montero 9 42 51
9 Yerko Coronado 83 Santa Cruz -- 50 50
10 Wenceslao Cardoso 20 Cochabamba 36 13 49
11 Ronaldo Callau 34 Montero 44 4 48
12 Pablo Flores 48 Tarija 40 7 47
13 Henrry Pardo 41 Cochabamba 36 10 46
14 Rodrigo Escalante 8 Tarija 20 22 42
15 Octavio Kespi 40 Chuquisaca 28 11 39
16 Jordan Melgar 7 Beni 24 12 36
17 Lizandro Mendoza 33 Villa Montes 28 8 36
18 Alfredo Coria 28 Cliza 34 -- 34
19 Serafin Soliz 63 Chuquisaca 9 23 32
20 Rubén Molina 38 Beni -- 31 31
21 Pedro Peredo 39 Montero -- 29 29
22 David Ibañez 55 Beni -- 28 28
23 Wider Mamani 66 Montero 28 -- 28
24 Luis H. Saucedo 100 Beni -- 27 27
25 Diego Palma 69 Cliza 11 14 25
26 Jesús Llanke 16 Villa Montes 10 14 24
27 Kevin Soliz 44 Villa Montes 6 17 23
28 Josué Revollo 5 Montero 9 14 23
29 Luis Torrez 89 Santa Cruz 14 9 23
30 Lorgio Vega 84 Chuquisaca 23 -- 23
31 Gustavo Guzman 25 Cochabamba -- 21 21
32 Edwin Soliz 50 Villa Montes 19 2 21
33 Rony Pardo 81 Santa Cruz -- 20 20
34 Nelson Velasquez 54 Cochabamba 10 10 20
35 Vladimir Medrano 32 Oruro 20 -- 20
36 Cristian Fernández 91 Cochabamba -- 18 18
37 Luis Cáceres 79 Cochabamba 18 -- 18
38 Adan Arancibia 12 Chuquisaca 11 6 17
39 Deiby Cuisa 58 Potosí 13 3 16
40 Carlos Mendoza 59 Villa Montes -- 15 15
41 Harry Destre 88 Beni -- 14 14
42 Roberto Valverde 76 Santa Cruz -- 14 14
43 Jhon Heese 101 Montero -- 14 14
44 Bairon Florero 22 Potosí 12 2 14
45 Elmer Gutierrez 19 Montero 14 -- 14
46 Erick Aguilar 31 Villa Montes 13 -- 13
47 Wilber Mendoza 24 Chuquisaca 10 2 12
48 Rodrigo Torrez 74 Cochabamba 12 -- 12
49 Osvaldo Vargas 96 Beni -- 11 11
50 Daniel Castedo 90 Beni -- 11 11
51 Gabriel Valdivia 37 Cochabamba 11 -- 11
52 Elvis Peña 56 Beni -- 10 10
53 Richar Mendoza 64 Villa Montes -- 9 9
54 Silver Montenegro 60 Beni -- 9 9
55 Luis C. Alba 95 Montero -- 8 8
56 Fernando Lucas 94 Chuquisaca -- 8 8
57 Jhosmar MIlan 35 Cochabamba 8 -- 8
58 Jimmy Terceros 43 Cochabamba 8 -- 8
59 Edgar Caro 23 Oruro 8 -- 8
60 Carlos Cortéz 61 Oruro -- 7 7
61 Diego Zabala 93 Beni -- 7 7
62 Orlando Vasquez 36 Chuquisaca 7 -- 7
63 Juan J. Molina 45 Villa Montes 7 -- 7
64 Aquiles Molina 97 Beni -- 6 6
65 Limber Velásquez 99 Potosí 6 -- 6
66 Abraham Romero 70 Montero -- 5 5
67 Manuel Pérez 26 Chuquisaca -- 5 5
68 Pedro Cruz 17 Potosí -- 5 5
69 Damian Rojas 18 Villa Montes 5 -- 5
70 José L. Landivar 65 Beni -- 4 4
71 Jaison Baldelomar 2 Montero -- 4 4
72 Adolfo Estepa 78 Chuquisaca 4 -- 4
73 Ever Mercado 98 Beni -- 3 3
74 Juan León 52 Potosí -- 3 3
75 Luis M. Condo 71 Oruro 3 -- 3
76 Rimer Villagomez 51 Cliza 2 -- 2
77 Luis A. Pinto 49 Beni -- 1 1
78 Julber Balderrama 47 Villa Montes -- 1 1
79 Carlos Siles 67 Montero -- 1 1
80 Julio C. Torrez 14 Tarija 1 -- 1


CLASE: 225 2T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 José Torrico 93 Cliza 40 29 69
2 Jair Crespo 72 Cochabamba 30 38 68
3 Miguel Villca 9 Cliza 27 40 67
4 Rulhy Saravia 10 Cochabamba 21 42 63
5 Franz Torrico 11 Cliza 27 31 58
6 Oscar Flores 55 Potosí 25 27 52
7 William Jorge 29 Cochabamba 27 24 51
8 Yerko Coronado 2 Santa Cruz -- 50 50
9 Jaime Mancilla 22 Chuquisaca 30 19 49
10 Luis Torrico 79 Cliza 47 -- 47
11 Andrés Claros 24 Cliza 19 27 46
12 José L. Elias 21 Potosí 20 13 33
13 Edwin Panoso 23 Chuquisaca 15 15 30
14 Mario Vásquez 36 Chuquisaca -- 23 23
15 Nicacio López 27 Tarija 20 3 23
16 Jeremy Carrasco 91 Chuquisaca 11 10 21
17 Willy Flores 44 Potosí 21 -- 21
18 Jhonny Poquechoque 77 Chuquisaca 21 -- 21
19 Ivan Cabrera 32 Santa Cruz -- 15 15
20 Hugo Mora 20 Tarija -- 15 15
21 Marcelo Vargas 62 Cochabamba 14 -- 14
22 Grover Andrade 30 Cliza 11 -- 11
23 Ivar Arispe 12 Potosí -- 8 8
24 Jhonny Romero 7 Cochabamba 1 7 8
25 Wilson Lima 68 Oruro 6 -- 6
26 Iver Choque 99 Oruro 4 -- 4
27 Eduardo Rodriguez 31 Chuquisaca 4 -- 4
28 Guimer Lima 42 Oruro 1 -- 1


CLASE: 250 4T. PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Fernando Camacho 53 Cochabamba 50 27 77
2 Kenny Camacho 46 Cliza 33 40 73
3 Jhomar Solano 52 Cliza 44 27 71
4 Josué Revollo 15 Montero 26 38 64
5 Andy Alarcon 2 Cliza 34 29 63
6 Ramiro Ayala 1 Montero 31 29 60
7 Renzo Quiroz 10 Santa Cruz 25 32 57
8 Gerardo Vizalla 34 Cochabamba 25 26 51
9 Mike Paz 5 Cliza 40 11 51
10 Hugo Zeballos 6 Chuquisaca 21 22 43
11 Eduardo Zelada 44 Santa Cruz -- 33 33
12 Cristofer Arias 76 Santa Cruz -- 31 31
13 Fildor Tapia 27 Montero -- 25 25
14 Alex Carpio 84 Cochabamba 23 -- 23
15 Edwin Mamani 37 La Paz 18 -- 18
16 Eliana Arnez 70 Santa Cruz -- 17 17
17 Antony Arias 12 Santa Cruz -- 12 12
18 Boris Ledezma 63 Cochabamba 12 -- 12
19 Miguel Asoa 93 Cochabamba 12 -- 12
20 José L. Sánchez 16 Santa Cruz 4 7 11
21 Joel Lliulli 71 La Paz 11 -- 11
22 Marcelo Teran 17 Cochabamba 11 -- 11
23 Luis A. Heredia 94 Santa Cruz -- 10 10
24 Miguel A. León 33 La Paz 9 -- 9
25 Jhonny Sarmiento 54 Santa Cruz -- 8 8
26 Raúl Villa 21 Cochabamba 8 -- 8
27 Roger Sánchez 78 Santa Cruz -- 6 6
28 Moisés Lara 41 Cliza -- 5 5
29 Gilmar Quilla 64 Cochabamba 5 -- 5
30 Alex Sánchez 14 Santa Cruz -- 4 4
31 Carlos Terceros 18 Cliza 3 -- 3
32 Alexander Zenteno 75 Cochabamba 1 -- 1


CLASE: 650 OPEN PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Roy Velasco 52 Santa Cruz 50 50 100
2 Jonathan Herboso 51 Cochabamba 42 44 86
3 Paúl Pinto 74 Cliza 42 20 62
4 Juan Diego Rios 18 Cochabamba 36 24 60
5 Cristhian Hernández 33 Chuquisaca 32 23 55
6 Marco Veizaga 58 Montero 11 36 47
7 Freddy Herboso 7 Cochabamba -- 40 40
8 Daniel Heredia 98 Cochabamba 15 17 32
9 Diego Nina 14 Santa Cruz -- 31 31
10 Dayner Teran 29 Chuquisaca 15 16 31
11 Luis C. Maita 44 Chuquisaca 26 4 30
12 David Camargo 27 Chuquisaca -- 29 29
13 Freddy Jurado 32 Tarija 16 13 29
14 Diego Vega 72 Tarija 11 16 27
15 Jhonatan Gómez 68 Villa Montes 15 12 27
16 Gonzalo Poma 17 La Paz 24 -- 24
17 Marco Camacho 12 Cochabamba 21 -- 21
18 Alexander Molina 24 Cochabamba 19 -- 19
19 Javier Choque 41 Chuquisaca 19 -- 19
20 Iver Choque 94 Oruro -- 17 17
21 Ruddy Revollo 56 Cliza 17 -- 17
22 Nelson Chavez 85 Santa Cruz -- 16 16
23 Aroldo Saldaña 57 Montero -- 16 16
24 Marcelo Salazar 42 Villa Montes -- 12 12
25 Rober Herbas 20 Cochabamba 11 -- 11
26 José Vásquez 43 Cliza 8 -- 8
27 Henry Vargas 77 Oruro 7 -- 7
28 Ysmarth Justiniano 80 Santa Cruz -- 4 4
29 José L. Elias 21 Potosí 3 -- 3
30 Justino Sanchez 6 Tarija -- 2 2
31 Fabio Corpus 30 La Paz 2 -- 2


CLASE: Master Enduro PUNTOS
Pos. Nombre Nro. Asoc. 1ra. Fecha 2da. Fecha TOTAL
1 Freddy Herboso 1 Cochabamba 50 50 100
2 Jhon Andrade 30 Cliza 31 38 69
3 Hector Camacho 17 Cochabamba 26 42 68
4 Luis Pardo 6 La Paz 33 27 60
5 José L. Roncal 11 Chuquisaca 28 31 59
6 Edwin Valdivia 21 Cochabamba 23 27 50
7 Jhonny Claure 14 Cliza 44 -- 44
8 Américo Gal 12 Santa Cruz -- 40 40
9 Eloy Jurado 38 Tarija 9 24 33
10 Carlos Galleguillos 60 Cochabamba 33 -- 33
11 Willy Yeats 9 Santa Cruz -- 31 31
12 Guillermo Beckar 7 La Paz 30 -- 30
13 Manuel Poma 24 La Paz 27 -- 27
14 Gustavo Roca 56 Cochabamba 22 -- 22
15 Ronald Lozada 70 Cochabamba 19 -- 19
16 Vladimir Valda 75 La Paz 17 -- 17
17 Jhonny Alvarado 15 Tarija -- 11 11
18 Orlando Orellana 77 Cochabamba 7 -- 7